A-Z Businesses in Paisley
Business Phone
Alicia's (formerly TnA) 353-4862
Anglican Church 363-2339
Allen's Home Building Centre 353-5150
Back Eddies 353-4787
Barbell's Fitness & Spa 353-3488 (FITT)
Big Dipper 353-5542
Bill Trelford Trucking Ltd 353-4510
Bruce Telecom 368-2000
Bud Rier Chevrolet 353-5651
Caldwell's Welding 353-5880
Canada Post Corporation 353-7222
Centennial Library 353-7225
CLT Promotions 353-4655
Cowan Canoe & Kayak 353-5535
Davis, Mark (Coldwell Banker) 353-5466
Dos Rios Catering 353-5566
Elora Soap Company 353-5191
The Farm Gate Store 353-4116
For Goodness Cake by Christie 353-4366
G&M Variety/GOCO Gas 353-7213
Gerald Patterson Insurance 353-5190
Gar-Ham Hall 353-7243
Gibby's Grub 353-4044
Gibbons (Ron) Construction 353-5445
Gottschalk (Diane) Painting 353-5864
Hair Garage 226-668-6391
Hics Pics Photo Studio 832-8728
Highlands of Paisley 353-4033
Hive & Honey Apiary 353-9870
Hope & Leader Insurance 353-5200
Hutton Transport 353-5601
Hy-Grade Roofing 353-5753
Jennifer Barna Fine Art & Photography 353-6030
Joanne's Antiques
Jo-Anne's Window Fashions 353-5258
Karcher (Ed) Construction 353-5227
Kelly (Patrick) Law Office 353-5697
Keyzer's Fruit Farm 353-5211
Kids 'N Us Daycare 353-4862
Kintyre Metal Craft 353-4113
Knox United Church 353-5278
LCBO 353-5343
Liddle, Wendy (Coldwell Banker) 386-6816
Linda's Barber Shoppe 353-7271
MacKinnon, Brian (ReMax) 353-5664
MacNamara Gallery 353-5773
Marty's Bar & Grill 353-5012
McBeath Conservation Area
McCullough Fuels 353-5267
Midtown Foodmart 353-5221
Nature's Millworks 353-4017
N.E. Hagedorn and Sons 353-5642
Paisley Acupuncture Clinic 353-5221
Paisley Architectural Millwork 353-5995
Paisley Arena 353-5272
Paisley Baptist Church 353-5332
Paisley Central School 353-4328
Paisley Curling Club 353-5171
Paisley Farmers' Market 353-6021
Paisley freshmart 353-5622
Paisley Health Clinic 353-6050 or 1-866-507-2021
Paisley Home Hardware 353-5521
Paisley Ministerial Association 396-2637
Paisley Pharmacy 353-5707
Paisley Rotary Campground 353-5575
Pastime Goldmine 353-4263(GAME)
Paisley Veterinary Services 353-4000
PHTS Logistics Inc 353-4120
Pine Tree Antiques 353-5143
Rankins Garage 353-5741
RJ's Tree Farm 353-7271
ROAR by Rex 519-386-2714
Royal Bank of Canada 353-5680
Royal Canadian Legion 353-5444
Saugeen Bluffs Conservation Area 364-1255
Shantz Tractor Repair 353-7519
Simply Dee-lish 353-4333
Stewart, Joan (McIntee Real Estate) 881-2270
Sticks & Stones Gallery 353-5773
Sugarhouse Studio 353-5665
Sports Bin 353-5295
Susan Seitz Studio 366-1166
T.A. Brown Funeral Home 353-5133
Thompson Brothers Furniture 353-5614
The Top Shoppe 353-7221
Treasure Chest Museum 353-7176
Weber's Pastured Meats 353-4113
Westminster Presbyterian Church 353-6020
Young Bus Lines 353-5939